FANDOM


m
(D)
Line 302: Line 302:
 
| ''[[Dudawinas]]'' || || {{class|Keldon}} || [[battleship]]
 
| ''[[Dudawinas]]'' || || {{class|Keldon}} || [[battleship]]
 
|-
 
|-
| ''[[Duran]]'' || || {{class|Brinok}} || [[cruiser]]
+
| ''[[CDS Duran (Brinok class)|Duran]]'' || || {{class|Brinok}} || [[cruiser]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| ''[[Dwrnhaearn]]'' || || {{class|Rasilak}} || [[destroyer]]
 
| ''[[Dwrnhaearn]]'' || || {{class|Rasilak}} || [[destroyer]]

Revision as of 05:57, September 22, 2009

CardassianUnion

This page contains a list of Cardassian starships that are ordered by their name.

To view a simpler, automatically alphabetized list, please reference the category:Cardassian starships.
Starships by state
UFP seal Starships of the Federation Klingon Empire Starships of the Klingon Empire
RomulanEmblem Starships of the Romulan Star Empire CardassianUnion Starships of the Cardassian Union
FerengiAlliance Starships of the Ferengi Alliance BreenConfederacy Starships of the Breen Confederacy
Borg Starships of the Borg Collective AndorianEmblem Starships of the Andorian Empire
Terran Empire Logo Starships of the Terran Empire Romulan Republic Starships of the Romulan Republic
Tholian Assem logo 01 Starships of the Tholian Assembly Faction Son'a Starships of the Son'a Sodality


Table of Contents: 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


Unnamed

ship name registry class type
Kentar's battleship Keldon-class battleship
Matan's battleship Keldon-class battleship
See also
unnamed Galor-class starshipsunnamed Keldon-class starshipsunnamed Hideki-class starshipsunnamed Groumall-class starshipsunnamed Hutet-class starshipsunnamed Hybrid-class starshipsunnamed Nerok-class starshipsunnamed Netel-class starshipsunnamed Neterok-class starshipsunnamed Norin-class starshipsunnamed Ranol-class starshipsunnamed Telok -class starshipsunnamed Tonga-class starshipsunnamed Toran-class starshipsunnamed Cardassian survey shipsunnamed Cardassian shuttlecraft

A

ship name registry class type
Adlanawg Rasilak-class destroyer
Aenmi Brinok-class cruiser
Aeri Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Afrwyr Rasilak-class destroyer
Agiadon Galor-class battleship
CDS Agrilet scout
Agrorn Sartan-class destroyer
Akar Brinok-class cruiser
Alant Keldon-class battleship
Aldara CUW-8181 Galor-class cruiser
Alding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Alennudd Rasilak-class destroyer
Alfangrith Vasad-class frigate
Aliranbulir Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Alkar
Allaug Brinok-class cruiser
Andae Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Aneuawg Legate-class cruiser
Antharn Damar-class destroyer
Anvangresh Janissary-class assault ship
Anwed Rasilak-class destroyer
Ardiinida Groumall-class cargo ship
Ardryl Keldon-class battleship
Arilrae Groumall-class cargo ship
Arod Brinok-class cruiser
Aroeliant Rasilak-class destroyer
Arongrarg Janissary-class assault ship
Arwm Legate-class cruiser
Ashell CUF-2722 Groumall-class cargo ship
Athortharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
(CDS Avenger) scout

B

ship name registry class type
Bading Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Badwine Keldon-class battleship
Baknab
Banwen Rasilak-class destroyer
Baldir Legate-class cruiser
Bara Brinok-class cruiser
Barano CUW-8132 Keldon-class battleship
Batharukgun Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Bazal Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Beddawg Sartan-class destroyer
Beiti Brinok-class cruiser
Belor Damar-class destroyer
Belraena Groumall-class cargo ship
Berak Damar-class destroyer
Berl Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Bestenes Keldon-class battleship
Biraldrane Sartan-class destroyer
Birim Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Birmuk Sartan-class destroyer
Boklar Akril-class survey vessel
Bok'Nor Bok'nor-class cargo ship
Borad Galor-class battleship
Borgeiti Brinok-class cruiser
Borograrg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Borortharg Kulinor-class
Borr Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Braine Galor-class battleship
Bralek Galor-class battleship
Brawydd Legate-class cruiser
Bremmo Galor-class battleship
Briank Keldon-class battleship
Brorun Vasad-class frigate
Brulithra Groumall-class cargo ship
Bryfed Sartan-class destroyer
Burthorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Buzal-Narak Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Buzdaral Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Byelgra Keldon-class battleship

C

ship name registry class type
Cadrun Vasad-class frigate
Cadwy Rasilak-class destroyer
Calingrorn Sartan-class destroyer
Camwri Legate-class cruiser
Canar Rasilak-class destroyer
Canil Sartan-class destroyer
Carengrorn Vasad-class frigate
Carerak Sartan-class destroyer
Carirmuk Janissary-class assault ship
Carorthad Hideki-class patrol ship
Cathongrun Kulinor-class
Cathonorn Sartan-class destroyer
Catrarg Janissary-class assault ship
Cawg Legate-class cruiser
Cei Rasilak-class destroyer
Ceirgan Rasilak-class destroyer
Charak heavy cruiser
Chardna Groumall-class cargo ship
Chellaele Groumall-class cargo ship
Chelphrae Groumall-class cargo ship
Cilig Legate-class cruiser
Cinbert Legate-class cruiser
Cladd Sartan-class destroyer
Cograth Vasad-class frigate
Cond Hideki-class patrol ship
Corarand Kulinor-class
Corarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Corgrorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Cormorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Cothaldrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Cothorn Janissary-class assault ship
(CDS Counterblast)
Cralas Legate-class cruiser
Crovax Damar-class destroyer
Cuawig Rasilak-class destroyer
Cudydd Sartan-class destroyer
Cyfereid Rasilak-class destroyer
Cysg Rasilak-class destroyer

D

ship name registry class type
(CDS Dagger) Bruja-class
Dakol Damar-class destroyer
Danasket Keldon-class battleship
Datthaelius Galor-class battleship
Deisgan Rasilak-class destroyer
Derell Galor-class battleship
Desark Damar-class destroyer
Diirahc Groumall-class cargo ship
Dinnbild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Diona Keldon-class battleship
Dirip Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Dirlice Groumall-class cargo ship
Distleif Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Dofflot Keldon-class battleship
Dognaineun Galor-class battleship
Draring Brinok-class cruiser
Drartheon Janissary-class assault ship
Dratrak Vasad-class frigate
Draxon Damar-class destroyer
Drilga Groumall-class cargo ship
Dromell CUF-2714 Groumall-class cargo ship
Drossorn Keldon-class battleship
Drydril Keldon-class battleship
Dudawinas Keldon-class battleship
Duran Brinok-class cruiser
Dwrnhaearn Rasilak-class destroyer
Dwrnhirwm Rasilak-class destroyer
Dognaineun Galor-class battleship
Dynwlig Sartan-class destroyer

E

ship name registry class type
Efrei Legate-class cruiser
Eigar Legate-class cruiser
Eldrak Akril-class survey vessel
Elvanrar Groumall-class cargo ship
Enek CUF-2725 Groumall-class cargo ship
Entek Damar-class destroyer
Entera CUF-2710 Groumall-class cargo ship
Envasharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Enwlar Sartan-class destroyer
Erant Galor-class battleship
Erbalis Keldon-class battleship
Erelda Groumall-class cargo ship
Erien Rasilak-class destroyer
Esgi Rasilak-class destroyer
Etrace Galor-class battleship
Euroed Rasilak-class destroyer
Ewemognes Keldon-class battleship
Eylimi Gul Vystan-class cruiser

F

ship name registry class type
Faerm Rasilak-class destroyer
Falleins Galor-class battleship
Fanwel Sartan-class destroyer
Fariant Legate-class cruiser
(Fatal Arrow) Liburnian-class warship
Felar Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Felgand Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Felgun Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Feralara Keldon-class battlship
Ferograne Sartan-class destroyer
Fflad Rasilak-class destroyer
Fflyn Legate-class cruiser
Firad Janissary-class assault ship
Fjotra Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Fodrad Kulinor-class
Forenil Janissary-class assault ship
Forgard Vasad-class frigate
Forkith Kulinor-class
Frafnir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Freig Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Frik Legate-class cruiser
Fugyr Rasilak-class destroyer
Fura Gul Vystan-class cruiser

G

ship name registry class type
Gadacz Galor-class battleship
Galandar Brinok-class cruiser
Galause Galor-class battleship
Galfrek Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Galor CUW-8100 Galor-class battleship
Ganweir Rasilak-class destroyer
Garad-Dalar Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Gasormorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Gathad-Zalu Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Gatrine Keldon-class battleship
Gaunna Groumall-class cargo ship
Gen Rasilak-class destroyer
Genrhymhi Rasilak-class destroyer
Gethfan Sartan-class destroyer
Gianour Galor-class battleship
Gifnhild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gilam Brinok-class cruiser
Ginmar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gintild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gladrarg Kulinor-class
Glafrwas Rasilak-class destroyer
Glareon Kulinor-class
Glereon Kulinor-class
Glogrand Sartan-class destroyer
Glonvane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Gloreon Janissary-class assault ship
Glorg Vasad-class frigate
Gloril Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Glorthane Janissary-class assault ship
Glydno Legate-class cruiser
Golpreid Brinok-class cruiser
Golnor Akril-class survey vessel
Gonniane Galor-class battleship
Gorkmod Legate-class cruiser
Gorz frigate
Goryd Sartan-class destroyer
Gosgon Rasilak-class destroyer
Gothonil Janissary-class assault ship
Graki Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Grangius Keldon-class battleship
Gratok freighter
Graunal freighter
Grelni Brinok-class cruiser
Grevik Damar-class destroyer
Groki Brinok-class cruiser
Grork Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Grosvak Galor-class battleship
Groumall CUF-2700 Groumall-class cargo ship
Groumall Galor-class battleship
Grugath Vasad-class frigate
Gur Brinok-class cruiser
Gusharakkhil Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Gwadydd Legate-class cruiser
Gwafaden Sartan-class destroyer
Gwalwn Legate-class cruiser
Gwant Sartan-class destroyer
Gwedd Rasilak-class destroyer
Gwefedrawn Sartan-class destroyer
Gwunyr Legate-class cruiser
Gwydre Legate-class cruiser
Gwynar Rasilak-class destroyer
Gwynllon Legate-class cruiser
Gwysso Sartan-class destroyer
Gwythyr Rasilak-class destroyer

H

ship name registry class type
Habwy Rasilak-class destroyer
Hakgot
Halig Legate-class cruiser
Hallaele Keldon-class battleship
Hamid Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Haneid Legate-class cruiser
Hanund CUW-8130 Keldon-class battleship
Hararthun Galor-class battleship
Harongreon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Harorn Janissary-class assault ship
Hartheon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
(Heartless)
Heinmund Legate-class cruiser
Henuse Keldon-class battleship
Heril Hideki-class patrol ship
Herkja Brinok-class cruiser
Herthorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Hetwn Rasilak-class destroyer
Hifgrir Brinok-class cruiser
Hirfyl Legate-class cruiser
Hirgyr Legate-class cruiser
Hiwydd Legate-class cruiser
Hjading Brinok-class cruiser
Hjal Brinok-class cruiser
Hjodrglod Brinok-class cruiser
Hjodvor Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hjottar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hliring Brinok-class cruiser
Hlotild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hondis Galor-class battleship
Hormance Keldon-class battleship
Hottild Brinok-class cruiser
Hraetar Brinok-class cruiser
Hrirghild Legate-class cruiser
Hroa Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hroi Brinok-class cruiser
Hrolmar Legate-class cruiser
Hrolreid Brinok-class cruiser
Hrulmgar Brinok-class cruiser
Hrundi Brinok-class cruiser
Hueil Rasilak-class destroyer
Hugding Brinok-class cruiser
Hulding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hynwlien Rasilak-class destroyer

I

ship name registry class type
Ieith Rasilak-class destroyer
Igrangren Sartan-class destroyer
Igrinarg Vasad-class frigate
Ilfari Sartan-class destroyer
Ilirril Keldon-class battleship
Imgadrane Hideki-class patrol ship
Imgard Sartan-class destroyer
Imgarthand Janissary-class assault ship
Imgidron Kulinor-class
Imgorlane Janissary-class assault ship
Imsarir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Indra CUF-2702 Groumall-class cargo ship
Indur Brinok-class cruiser
Invonil Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Invortheon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Invorthun Janissary-class assault ship
Irak Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Iranorn Janissary-class assault ship
Irarthorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Irathrane Hideki-class patrol ship
Irermane Janissary-class assault ship
Irinarg Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Iringrane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Irkirthim Janissary-class assault ship
Irlak Janissary-class assault ship
Ironarg Janissary-class assault ship
Ironeon Janissary-class assault ship
Irortharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Irthorn Vasad-class frigate
Irumrane Janissary-class assault ship
Isbanudd Rasilak-class destroyer
Isertharg Vasad-class frigate
Isgegrid Brinok-class cruiser
Ishmak Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Itheon Sartan-class destroyer
Ithjorg Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Izirkindar Cardassian colony ship colony ship

J

ship name registry class type
Jorrene Keldon-class battleship

K

ship name registry class type
Kablause Keldon-class battleship
Kadrorn Sartan-class destroyer
Kagrand Sartan-class destroyer
Kamal freighter
Kappet
Karaldrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Karargath Kulinor-class
Kardar Legate-class cruiser
Karitan
Karkreth Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Karmak Damar-class destroyer
Karn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Karoon Groumall-class cargo ship
Karow Janissary-class assault ship
Kashmand Janissary-class assault ship
Kathak Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Kelak Damar-class destroyer
Keldon CUW-8000 Keldon-class battleship
Keleras Damar-class destroyer
Keniangires Keldon-class battleship
Kercedius Galor-class battleship
Kermar Sartan-class destroyer
Ketlor CUF-2719 Groumall-class cargo ship
Kevanak Damar-class destroyer
Kezaran Damar-class destroyer
Khabazdan Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khalan Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Khanbu Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Kharbhunul Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khazad Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khelad Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khuled Brinok-class cruiser
Khural Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Kibaddanzal Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Kicva Rasilak-class destroyer
Kigum Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Kingril Janissary-class assault ship
Kireshane Janissary-class assault ship
Kirlak Janissary-class assault ship
Klakar Galor-class battleship
Knadmid Brinok-class cruiser
Koldaring Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Korarthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Koranak Keldon-class battleship
Kornaire
Kornek Damar-class destroyer
Kovat Galor-class battleship
Kraxon CUW-8381 Galor-class battleship
Krizzt Keldon-class battleship
Krune Groumall-class cargo ship
Kyria Galor-class battleship

L

ship name registry class type
Lagrim Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Larvard Brinok-class cruiser
LDrarn Vasad-class frigate
Lenawg Legate-class cruiser
Lie Keldon-class battleship
Lirangrorn Janissary-class assault ship
Llallbannon Legate-class cruiser
Llan Rasilak-class destroyer
Llarnyr Sartan-class destroyer
Llerfach Sartan-class destroyer
Loronil Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Lororthorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Lorthesh Vasad-class frigate
Lostli Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Ludon Keldon-class battleship
Lugan Legate-class cruiser
Lynius Galor-class battleship

M

ship name registry class type
Mabones Galor-class battleship
Maerch Legate-class cruiser
Mahangren Hideki-class patrol ship
Makbar Damar-class destroyer
Maldor CUF-2731 Groumall-class cargo ship
Malience Keldon-class battleship
Malisstra Keldon-class battleship
Malothorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Manil Sartan-class destroyer
Marereon Janissary-class assault ship
Maringruk Kulinor-class
Marirmane Hideki-class patrol ship
Marirmarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Maudasene Keldon-class battleship
Megyr Sartan-class destroyer
Meldrarg Kulinor-class
Met Groumall-class cargo ship
Milithra Keldon-class battleship
Miral Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Mirarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Mirerlorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Moddan Galor-class battleship
Mogrun Sartan-class destroyer
Mongrak Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Mongrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Monil Janissary-class assault ship
Moniphagnis Keldon-class battleship
Morag OOW-80013 Keldon-class battleship
Morarak Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Morarmand Vasad-class frigate
Morarmorn Kulinor-class
Morarthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Moresh Janissary-class assault ship
Morthesh Vasad-class frigate
Mothingrorn Vasad-class frigate
Mourlin Galor-class battleship
Mourryn Keldon-class battleship
Myrgan Legate-class cruiser

N

ship name registry class type
Nalam Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Nammar OOW-80009 Keldon-class battleship
Naram Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Narri Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nawade Galor-class battleship
Nazirbakkhu Brinok-class cruiser
Neri Brinok-class cruiser
Nirknar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nod Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nudeilig Legate-class cruiser
Nwafan Rasilak-class destroyer
Nwyfre Legate-class cruiser

O

ship name registry class type
Ogwrin Keldon-class battleship
Okara OOW-80004 Keldon-class battleship
Olfei Legate-class cruiser
Olius Keldon-class battleship
Olxinder war cruiser
Ongard Janissary-class assault ship
Ongani Vasad-class frigate
(Onslaught)
Onvonil Janissary-class assault ship
Oradrarg Kulinor-class
Oraragh Sartan-class destroyer
Orarmorn Vasad-class frigate
Orgi Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Orkalay Hideki-class patrol ship
Orkarthane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Orkonil Hideki-class patrol ship
Ormelarg Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Ormuk Kulinor-class
Orongrarg Janissary-class assault ship
Oronil Janissary-class assault ship
Oruneon Janissary-class assault ship
Ostbi Brinok-class cruiser
Otheon Hideki-class patrol ship
Otrolf Brinok-class cruiser

P

ship name registry class type
Pa'Dan
Parn Galor-class battleship
Penwyganyn Rasilak-class destroyer
Peres Keldon-class battleship
Pesin Keldon-class battleship
Peurfuddawg Rasilak-class destroyer
Peurys Legate-class cruiser
Phaervin Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Pharn Groumall-class cargo ship
Pinia Galor-class battleship
Prakesh (I) CUW-8481 Galor-class battleship
Prakesh (II) Galor-class battleship
Prekon Damar-class destroyer
Prellak Damar-class destroyer
Prelyf Rasilak-class destroyer

Q

ship name registry class type
Quave Groumall-class cargo ship

R

ship name registry class type
Rabol
Rajan CUW-8512 Galor-class battleship
(Ramoth's Revenge)
(Ravage) Galor-class battleship
Ravinok
Raxarek Damar-class destroyer
Razbu Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Rejal Damar-class destroyer
Reklar CUW-8154 Galor-class battleship
Rekleen Galor-class battleship
Rekleen Galor-class battleship
(Reprisal) heavy cruiser
Rhodehan Keldon-class battleship
Rhymh Rasilak-class destroyer
Rhywg Rasilak-class destroyer
Rildon OOX-90100 Keldon-class battleship
Rilithra Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Rindar Keldon-class battleship
Rmarand Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Rodi Brinok-class cruiser
Rodrim Kulinor-class
Rorthun Sartan-class destroyer
Rothongrorn Kulinor-class
Rugg'l Galor-class battleship
Ryn Rasilak-class destroyer
Rysta Groumall-class cargo ship

S

ship name registry class type
Saereid Brinok-class cruiser
Saering Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Saidi Rasilak-class destroyer
Samod Legate-class cruiser
Sangrak Kulinor-class
Sar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sarkmaer Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sarmar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Selae Keldon-class battleship
Seldyn Keldon-class battleship
Selian Legate-class cruiser
Shalurukkhir Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Sharad-Ziru Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Sharleena Groumall-class cargo ship
Sharorthor Janissary-class assault ship
Shokrath frigate
Shyllira Keldon-class battleship
Silandim Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Silling Legate-class cruiser
Sinalon OOW-80005 Keldon-class battleship
Sindurag Brinok-class cruiser
Siran Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Sirguma Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Skjard Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Skirkjar Brinok-class cruiser
Slorir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Slurnskar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soborthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Sograrg Sartan-class destroyer
Solmir Brinok-class cruiser
Somollyn Groumall-class cargo ship
Soniad Rasilak-class destroyer
Sontok Akril-class survey vessel
Sorolf Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soti Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sottir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soukara Galor-class battleship
Steir Brinok-class cruiser
Stilod Legate-class cruiser
Sudanit OOW-80012 Keldon-class battleship
Sunddydyw Legate-class cruiser
Swadlod Legate-class cruiser
Swarm Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svidi Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svird Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svoding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
(Swift Striker) Galor-class dreadnought

T

ship name registry class type
Tachiman CUF-2705 Groumall-class cargo ship
Tag Garwal antimatter tanker
Tagingril Vasad-class frigate
Tak Sartan-class destroyer
Taldresh Sartan-class destroyer
Talfding Legate-class cruiser
Talermarg Janissary-class assault ship
Talias Keldon-class battleship
Tanud Brinok-class cruiser
Taranor Galor-class battleship
Tararthorn Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Tarirmarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Tarongrim Sartan-class destroyer
Tarul Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Tavracet Galor-class battleship
Teinnawg Legate-class cruiser
Teken Damar-class destroyer
Terak Galor-class battleship
Teraxa Damar-class destroyer
Thagangreon Kulinor-class
Thagrarg Sartan-class destroyer
Thandaham Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Thangrim Vasad-class frigate
Thareon Kulinor-class
Tharongrane Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thasharthim Kulinor-class
Therongreon Vasad-class frigate
Thidri Galor-class battleship
Thimar Kulinor-class
Thishugren Hideki-class patrol ship
Thodrarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thogun Brinok-class cruiser
Thonarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thoneon Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thongril Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thoning Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Thorarg Janissary-class assault ship
Thorkrand Hideki-class patrol ship
Thormarg Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thorongrarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thorthesh Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thorurand Vasad-class frigate
Thrarim Hideki-class patrol ship
Thulgar Brinok-class cruiser
Thungvi Brinok-class cruiser
Thuradrarg Kulinor-class
Tilrin Keldon-class battleship
Togard Hideki-class patrol ship
Tor Janissary-class assault ship
Toralay Hideki-class patrol ship
Toralay Janissary-class assault ship
Torand Kulinor-class
Torormuk Vasad-class frigate
Trager CUW-8381 Galor-class battleship
Trand Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Trarg Vasad-class frigate
Tron Janissary-class assault ship
Tulkes Damar-class destroyer
Turbhund Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Turron Galor-class battleship
Twrafei Sartan-class destroyer

U

ship name registry class type
Uganeon Janissary-class assault ship
Ugrirarg Vasad-class frigate
Ugrorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Ularthor Sartan-class destroyer
Umgard Vasad-class frigate
Umgath Vasad-class frigate
Undab Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Uni Legate-class cruiser
Uranarg Janissary-class assault ship
Uranom Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Urarthand Vasad-class frigate
Uringrun Vasad-class frigate
Uronarg Sartan-class destroyer
Uroril Janissary-class assault ship
Urrengrad Janissary-class assault ship
Uzagandur Cardassian construction ship construction ship

V

ship name registry class type
Vangrak Vasad-class frigate
Varan CUF-2706 Groumall-class cargo ship
Vari Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Varmir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Varmuk Janissary-class assault ship
Varn Janissary-class assault ship
Vath Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Velain Galor-class battleship
Vendikar science vessel
Ver Brinok-class cruiser
Veridon Damar-class destroyer
(Vindicator) frigate
Vetar CUW-8254 Galor-class battleship
Vlulyr Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Vor Vasad-class frigate
Vormorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Vorurthane Cardassian repair ship repair ship

W

ship name registry class type
Wliwdd Rasilak-class destroyer
Wolithra Groumall-class cargo ship
Wunathrae Groumall-class cargo ship

Y

ship name registry class type
Yamouroos Groumall-class cargo ship
Yanaste Groumall-class cargo ship
Yaro Galor-class battleship
Yorar Keldon-class battleship

Z

ship name registry class type
Zabar Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zala Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zalkan CUW-8151 Keldon-class battleship
Zirandam Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Zunduluras Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zurul Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.