FANDOM


m (lk fix)
Line 11: Line 11:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! [[andorian Empire|Andorian]] representatives
 
! [[andorian Empire|Andorian]] representatives
| colspan="4" | [[Thy'lek Shran]] • [[Avaranthi sh'Rothress]] • [[Thrandasar v'Elex]] • [[Shroom Stonwin]] • [[Charivretha zh'Thane]] • [[Kellerasana zh'Faila]]
+
| colspan="4" | [[Hravishran th'Zoarhi|Thy'lek Shran]] • [[Avaranthi sh'Rothress]] • [[Thrandasar v'Elex]] • [[Shroom Stonwin]] • [[Charivretha zh'Thane]] • [[Kellerasana zh'Faila]]
 
| style="background:white" | [[file:andorianEmblem.jpg|35px|Andorian emblem.]]
 
| style="background:white" | [[file:andorianEmblem.jpg|35px|Andorian emblem.]]
 
! [[united Planets of Tellar|Tellar]] representatives
 
! [[united Planets of Tellar|Tellar]] representatives

Revision as of 17:29, December 10, 2012

Council of the United Federation of Planets
Earth representatives Jonathan ArcherIndira BhuttoPatarch SomassovKevin McBrideMatthew Mazibuko Seal of United Earth Vulcan representatives SarekT'LatrekT'nireaT'LosSoron VulcanIDIC
Andorian representatives Thy'lek ShranAvaranthi sh'RothressThrandasar v'ElexShroom StonwinCharivretha zh'ThaneKellerasana zh'Faila AndorianEmblem Tellar representatives F'xaqVagak HaggarakBera chim Gleer Tellarite insignia
Alpha Centauri representatives Sondri SullivanHuang Chaoying ACentaurian insignia Benzar representatives MelnisLinzner Benzar Bolarus IX representatives Min ZifeNea Bolian insignia rpg
Cait representatives S'rrelDynkorra M'Relle Caitian insignia Deltan representatives LLyanaaEleana Deltan insignia Grazer representatives Jaresh-InyoSevern-AnyarAstoni-Yhard Grazerite insignia
Trill representatives Jerella DevJix TrillEmblem Zalda representatives SamtonMolmaan Zaldan insignia Bajoran representatives Rava MehwynKrim Aldos BajoranEmblem
Other membership Alonis: NerramibusAntede III: Selora QuintorArdana: StrovosBetazed: Cort EnarenBre'el IV: NitramCestus III: Altoun DjinianDamiano: Ra'ch B'ullhyDeneva: Lynda FoleyDjana: EwuEfros: Domak VorisGemworld: Lari BeltaneGnala: Gorus GelemingarHermat: Saltroni 815Huan: CoricesIgre: GloobsherkpfackJanus VI: SanahtKoa: SicariosNasat: C29 GreenOntail: Eftheria LoPandril: GovrinRigel Colonies: TomorokTerra Nova: Kevin SteinerTiburon: GnizbregTriex: Artrin na YelOther councillors: Lisa abn DariCorvixWulkk UFP seal
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.